Vereinsrekorde - Schüler (weiblich)


W   9

50 m

8,05 s

Anna Bublitz

01.05.2016

Wismar

 

Weit

3,54 m

Anna Bublitz

02.07.2016

Schwerin

 

Ball

31,50 m

Anna Kessel

04.06.2011

Neubrandenburg

 3-Kampf1106 Pkt.Anna Kessel04.06.2011Neubrandenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 10

50 m

8,28 s

Bettina Strebe

17.06.2006

Sternberg

 

60 m (Hand)

9,1 s

K. Möckel

01.07.1984

Schwerin

 

800 m (Hand)

2:47,1 min

Martina Behrendt

26.06.1983

Schwerin

 

Hoch

1,20 m

Anett Ohde

19.06.1999

Schwerin

 

Weit

4,28 m

Anett Ohde

19.06.1999

Schwerin

 

Ball (80g)

28,00 m

Bettina Strebe

26.08.2006

Mühl Rosin

 

Ball (alt)

35,36 m

Ines Kammerer

00.00.1974

Schwerin

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 11

50 m

7,42 s

Victoria Kessel

31.08.1997

Rostock

 

800 m (Hand)

2:38,2 min

Ute Jenning

00.00.1976

 

 

60 m Hü (Hand)

11,2 s

Martina Behrendt

07.07.1984

Schwerin

 

4x50 m (Hand)

30,0 s

Möckel, Jeroma,

07.07.1984

Schwerin

 

 

 

Rieger, Thon

 

 

 

Hoch

1,31 m

Anett Ohde

20.05.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Weit

4,69 m

Anett Ohde

08.06.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Kugel

8,67 m

M. Skupin

08.07.1984

Schwerin

 

Ball

45,00 m

Justine Dei

11.09.2010

Waren/Müritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 12

50 m

7,32 s

Victoria Kessel

11.06.1998

Rostock

 

75 m

10,60 s

Anja Damme

23.06.2001

Schwerin

 

800 m

2:38,93 min

Patricia Kessel

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

60 m Hü (Hand)

11,3 s

Jördis Arzol

09.05.1979

Sternberg

 

60m(Hand)

8,1s

Kerstin Wackermann

27.06.1982

Schwerin

 

4x50 m (Hand)

29,2 s

Kelb, Skupin,

07.07.1984

Schwerin

 

 

 

Schubert, Breitling

 

 

 

Hoch

1,40 m

Rika Petersson

11.07.1976

Schwerin

 

Weit

4,81 m

Anett Ohde

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

Stab

 2,30 m

Annemarie Kaminski

19.06.2011

Neubrandenburg

 

Kugel (3kg)

8,47 m

Carolin Prüter

24.06.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Speer 400g

21,00 m

Isabell Damaschke

30.04.2005

Rostock

 

Ball (200g)

39,00 m

Isabell Damaschke

06.05.2006

Schwerin

 

Ball (80g)

44,00 m

Elisabeth Kessel

04.06.2011

Neubrandenburg

 4-Kampf1662 Pkt.Elisabeth Kessel04.06.2011Neubrandenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 13

60m(Hand)

8,4s

Kerstin Wackermann

29.06.1983

Schwerin

 

75 m

10.34 s

Carolin Prüter

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

100 m (Hand)

13,0 s

Kerstin Wackermann

02.07.1983

Schwerin

 

400 m (Hand)

63,2 s

Simone Krüger

00.00.1976

 

 

800 m (Hand)

2:28,2 min

Ute Jenning

28.05.1978

Schwerin

 

800 m

2:51,57 min

Anne Wagner

11.06.2006

Neubrandenburg

 

60 m Hürden

10,68 s

Annemarie Reiher

31.08.2002

Greifswald

 

4x50 m

29,59 s

Sielaff, Meyer,

09.06.1999

Schwerin

 

 

 

Ohde, Zender

 

 

 

4x75 m

41,09 s

Prüter, Kessel,

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

 

 

Damme, Reiher

 

 

 

4x100 m

55,4 s

Seifert, Alm,

28.05.1978

Schwerin

 

 

 

Tolle, Petersson

 

 

 

Hoch

1,48 m

Tina Haase

27.06.2003

Rostock

 

Stab

2,50 m

Anne-Marie Kaminski

03.06.2012

Neubrandenburg

 

Weit

4,97 m

Bettina Strebe27.06.2009

Schwerin

 

Kugel (3kg)

7,65 m

Bettina Strebe

05.09.2009

Mühl Rosin

 

Diskus (alt)

20,48 m

Annett Schickel

00.00.1980

 

 

Speer (500g)

28,24 m

Rosita Ziehe

04.07.1083

Schwerin

 

Speer (400g)

26,72 m

Isabell Damaschke

30.09.2006

Greifswald

 

Ball (alt)

54,00 m

Juliane Lehmann

16.06.1995

Rostock

 

Ball (80g)

43,50 m

Isabell Damaschke

11.06.2006

Neubrandenburg

 

Block S/S

2422 Pkt.

Bettina Strebe

27.06.2009

Schwerin

      

W 14

100 m

13,57 s

Bettina Strebe

29.05.2010

Neubrandenburg

 

60m(Hand)

8,1s

Kerstin Wackermann

08.07.1984

Schwerin

 

100 m (Hand)

13,3 s

Kerstin Wackermann

09.07.1984

Schwerin

 

200 m (Hand)

27,9 s

Doreen Rieger

17.06.1988

Sternberg

 

400 m (Hand)

65,8 s

Svea Weltzien

17.06.1988

Sternberg

 

800 m

2:38,39 min

Heike Urbanek

17.06.2000

Greifswald

 

80 m Hü (Hand)

13,7 s

Annett Werner

07.05.1983

Wittenberge

 

4x100 m

53,99 s

Damme, Reiher,

31.05.2003

Sternberg

 

 

 

Plügge, Kessel

 

 

 

4x100 m (Hand)

53,6 s

Ziehe, Wackermann,

07.07.1984

Schwerin

 

 

 

Gerlach, Dudel

 

 

 

Hoch

1,54 m

Josephine Sielaff

12.06.2002

Rostock

 

Stab

2,80 m

Josephine Hilgenstock

19.06.2011

Neubrandenburg

 

Weit

4,86 m

Doreen Rieger

25.06.1988

Schwerin

 

Kugel (4kg)

8,87 m

Katrin Vowinkel

07.06.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Kugel (3kg)

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus (1kg)

23,68 m

R. Ziehe

08.07.1984

Schwerin

 

Speer (alt)

29,50 m

Andrea Notzke

09.07.1982

Schwerin

 

Speer (neu)

28,93 m

Isabell Damaschke

22.09.2007

Waren/Müritz

 

Ball

41,0 m

Katja Zender

07.06.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Siebenkampf (alt)

3073 Pkt.

Svea Weltzien

17.06.1988

Sternberg

 

Siebenkampf (neu)

2928 Pkt.

Annemarie Reiher

22.06.2003

Schwerin

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 15

100 m

13,15 s

Nicky Plügge

12.06.2004

Neubrandenburg

 

200 m

27,7 s

Simone Krüger

01.07.1978

Schwerin

 

400 m (Hand)

64,4 s

Simone Krüger

31.05.1978

Sternberg

 

800 m (Hand)

2:24,9 min

Martina Behrendt

26.06.1988

Schwerin

 

1500 m

4:59,9 min

Martina Behrendt

15.05.1988

Schwerin

 

100 m Hü (Hand)

16,7 s

Michaela Walter

10.07.1982

Schwerin

 

300 m Hü (Hand)

54,7 s

Martina Behrendt

20.06.1988

Sternberg

 

4x100m

55,30s

Strebe, Mackensen, Hilgenstock, Buller

25.06.2011

Rostock

 

Hoch

1,60 m

Carolin Schultz

20.05.1999

Sternberg

 

Stab

3,00 m

Bettina Strebe

27.08.2011

Rostock

 

Weit

5,04 m

Anja Damme

16.06.2004

Rostock

 

Kugel

9,69 m

Stephanie Jung

10.06.1097

Rostock

 

Speer (neu)

30,90 m

Doreen Rieger

20.04.1989

Sternberg

 

Ball

50,0 m

Isabell Tack

28.06.1994

Rostock

 

 
ergebnisse/rekorde/weiblich/schueler.txt · Zuletzt geändert: 2017/10/25 20:54 (Externe Bearbeitung)     Nach oben
Sponsoren