Vereinsrekorde - Schüler (männlich)


M   8

50 m

8,41 s

Joe Rehwagen

04.06.2011

Neubrandenburg

 

Ball

34,00 m

Johann Hausmann

26.08.2006

Mühl Rosin

 

Weit

3,36m

Tim Burow

15.06.2002

Sternberg

 3-Kampf832 Pkt.Joe Rehwagen04.06.2011Neubrandenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 9

50 m

8,27 s

Mattes Schwenke

26.08.2006

Mühl Rosin

 

Weit

3,86 m

Mattes Schwenke

26.08.2006

Mühl Rosin

 

Ball (80g)

44,00 m

Nils Krüger

09.06.2013

Schwerin

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 10

50 m

7,74 s

Peter Krebs

31.08.1997

Rostock

 

800 m (Hand)

2:50,8 min

G. Pieper

00.00.1984

 

 

1000 m

3:16,66 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

60 m Hürden Hand

12,4 s

G. Pieper

01.07.1984

Schwerin

 

Hoch

1,15 m

Jonas Gehring

19.06.1999

Schwerin

 

Weit

4,12 m

Marcus Reimers

19.06.1999

Schwerin

 

Ball

44,00 m

Mattes Schwenke

22.09.2007

Waren/Müritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 11

50 m

7,88 s

Armin Unger

22.09.2007

Waren/Müritz

 

800 m (Hand)

2:41,1 min

Stefan Schwarz

10.06.1982

Wittenberge

 

1000 m

3:14,98 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

31.08.2002

Greifswald

 

60 m Hürden(Hand)

11,1 s

Scheuermann

22.05.1984

Wittenberge

 

4x50 m (Hand)

29,7 s

Krahse, Pieper,

01.07.1984

Schwerin

 

 

 

Schoof, Krenz

 

 

 

Hoch

1,32 m

Peter Krebs

23.05.1998

Schwerin

 

Weit

4,26 m

Scheuermann

22.05.1984

Wittenberge

 

Ball

50,18 m

Bernd Westphal

26.05.1978

Sternberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 12

75 m

10,40 s

Eyke Hellmich

18.09.2004

Waren

 

1000 m

3:05,07 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

28.06.2003

Rostock

 

4x50 m

29,3 s

Scheuermann, Zander,

07.07.1984

Schwerin

 

 

 

Schlüter,Kempert

 

 

 

60 m Hürden

10,21 s

Marten Niklas

19.06.1999

Schwerin

 

Weit

4,59 m

Peter Krebs

29.05.1999

Anklam

 

Hoch

1,47 m

Marko Diekmann

00.00.1974

 

 

Stab

2,30m

Armin Unger

15.06.2008

Neubrandenburg

 

Ball (200g)

50,50 m

Peter Krebs

29.05.1999

Anklam

 

Kugel (3kg)

9,37 m

Clemens Diedrigkeit

24.06.2000

Neubrandenburg

 

Speer (400g)

 28,38 m

Maik Rädler

22.09.2007

Waren/Müritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 13

75 m

9,48 s

Eyke Hellmich

10.09.2005

Güstrow

 

400 m (Hand)

61,4 s

Andreas Schulz

25.06.1988

Schwerin

 

800 m (Hand)

2:29,4 min

M. Ribinski

09.05.1987

Sternberg

 

1000 m

3:00,08 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

15.06.2004

Rostock

 

1500 m (Hand)

5:07,0 min

Olaf Fleischhauer

05.07.1981

Schwerin

 

5000 m

19:30 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

27.03.2004

Ueckermünde

 

4x75 m

39,37 s

Schoen, Zimmermann,

30.06.2001

Rostock

 

 

 

Diedrigkeit, Herrmann

 

 

 

3x1000 m

9:54,62 min

Kessel, Buanzur,

24.04.2004

Rostock

 

 

 

Schröder

 

 

 

60 m Hürden

9,69 s

Tuarik Buanzur

06.06.2004

Rostock

 

Weit

5,53 m

Eyke Hellmich

17.09.2005

Greifswald

 

Hoch

1,72 m

Tuarik Buanzur

26.06.2004

Schwerin

 

Stab

2,50 m

Tim Engelmann

12.06.2005

Sternberg

  2,50 mFelix Kraft18.05.2013Güstrow

 

Kugel 3kg

13,34 m

Tim Engelmann

17.09.2005

Greifswald

 

Diskus (0,75kg)

36,62 m

Tim Engelmann

01.10.2005

Waren

 

Speer (400g)

39,67 m

Tim Engelmann

01.10.2005

Waren

 

Ball (200g)

66,50 m

Tim Engelmann

10.09.2005

Güstrow

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 14

100 m

11,75 s

Eyke Hellmich

01.07.2006

Schwerin

 

200 m (Hand)

25,6 s

Schulz

1989

 

 

300 m

38,05 s

Eyke Hellmich

01.07.2006

Schwerin

 

400 m (Hand)

61,0 s

Thomas Honisch

24.06.1978

Schwerin

 

800 m (Hand)

2:18,2 min

Thomas Honisch

03.07.1978

Schwerin

 

1000 m

2:57,43 min

Artur Tarassow

14.06.1997

Neubrandenburg

 

4x100 m (Hand)

52,7 s

Honisch, Steinberg,

00.00.1978

 

 

 

 

Zankow, Hartwig

 

 

 

80 m Hü

11,96 s

Tuarik Buanzur

12.06.2005

Neubrandenburg

 

300 m Hü

45,03 s

Paul-Erik Schröder

12.06.2005

Neubrandenburg

 

Weit

5,69 m

Tuarik Buanzur

08.06.2005

Rostock

 

Hoch:

1,73 m

Tuarik Buanzur

09.06.2005

Rostock

 

Stab

3,00 m

Tim Engelmann

06.05.2006

Schwerin

 

 

3,00 m

Tom Sielaff

04.09.2004

Berlin

 

Kugel (4kg)

14,05 m

Tim Engelmann

06.05.2006

Schwerin

 

Diskus

34,21 m

Tim Engelmann

18.06.2006

Sternberg

Landesrekord!

Speer

52,06 m

Tim Engelmann

02.07.2006

Schwerin

 

Achtkampf

4263 Pkt.

Tim Engelmann

18.06.2006

Sternberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 15

100 m

12.02 s

Tuarik Buanzur

20.05.2006

Neubrandenburg

 

100 m (Hand)

11,9 s

Reiko Labitzke

16.06.1988

Sternberg

 

300 m

38,39 s

Tuarik Buanzur

01.07.2006

Schwerin

 

400 m

55,58 s

Tuarik Buanzur

09.09.2006

Schwerin

 

1000 m

3:02,90 min

Artur Tarassow

06.06.1098

Schwerin

 

1500 m

4:44,2 min

Dirk Junski

13.06.1989

Sternberg

 

3000 m

10:33,5 min

Dirk Junski

00.00.1989

 

 

4x100 m

49,83 s

Seidenberg, Hellmich,

11.06.2005

Neubrandenburg

 

 

 

Kessel, Buanzur

 

 

 

80 m Hürden

11,44 s

Tuarik Buanzur

01.07.2006

Schwerin

 

300 m Hürden

46,34 s

Paul-Erik Schröder

02.07.2006

Schwerin

 

110 m Hürden

16,25 s

Tuarik Buanzur

10.09.2006

Schwerin

 

Weit

5,78 m

Tuarik Buanzur

09.09.2006

Schwerin

 Drei11,19 mMaik Rädler25.09.2010Greifswald

 

Hoch

1,74 m

Tuarik Buanzur

20.05.2006

Neubrandenburg

 

Stab:

3,40 m

Martin Zimmermann

28.06.2003

Rostock

 

 

3,40 m

Tom Sielaff

12.09.2005

Schwerin

 

Kugel (4kg)

12,74 m

Erik Aselmeyer

2003

 

 

Diskus (1,5kg)

31,14 m

Michael Meis

04.07.1087

Schwerin

 

Speer (600g) alt

47,76 m

Maik Zander

06.07.1987

Erfurt

 

Speer (600g) neu

42,10 m

Tom Sielaff

12.09.2005

Schwerin

 

8 -Kampf

4046 Pkt.

Tuarik Buanzur

18.06.2006

Sternberg

 

10-Kampf (JZK)neu

4766 Pkt.

Tuarik Buanzur

10.09.2006

Schwerin

 

10-Kampf (JZK)alt

4807 Pkt.

Michael Meis

06.07.1087

Erfurt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
ergebnisse/rekorde/maennlich/schueler.txt · Zuletzt geändert: 2017/10/25 20:54 (Externe Bearbeitung)     Nach oben
Sponsoren