Vereinsrekorde - Jugend (männlich)


MJB (U18)

100 m

11,28 s

Christoph Schwochert

14.06.2003

Rostock

 

200 m (Hand)

23,8 s

Peter Krohn

1975

 

 

200 m

24,43 s

Paul- Erik Schröder

19.05.2007

Neubrandenburg

 

400 m

52,92 s

Steffen Maibaum

21.06.2003

Sternberg

 

800m

2:02,47 min

Paul-Erik Schröder

07.06.2008

Neustrelitz

 

1000 m

2:52,92 min

Steffen Maibaum

21.06.2003

Sternberg

 

1500 m

4:52,04 min

Johannes Brüggemann

12.09.2005

Schwerin

 

1500 m (Hand)

4:33,1 min

Maik Zander

16.06.1988

Sternberg

 

4x100 m

47,08 s

Nucklies, Maibaum

31.05.2003

Sternberg

 

 

 

Wojke, Schwochert

 

 

 

3x1000m

10:07,60 min

Möbius, Rath, Tarassow

26.04.1997

Rostock

 

110m Hürden

16,12 s

Tuarik Buanzur

17.06.2007

Rostock

 

300 m Hü (Hand)

45,8 s

Michael Meis

15.05.1988

Schwerin

 

400 m Hü (Hand)

63,5 s

Michael Meis

02.07.1989

Schwerin

 

Weit

6,24 m

Andre Käber

01.05.1995

Schwerin

 Drei12,15 mMaik Rädler01.07.2011

Helsingborg (SWE)

 

Hoch

1,85 m

Reiko Labitzke

12.06.1989

Sternberg

 

Stab

3,90m

Tom Sielaff

14.07.2007

Neubrandenburg

 

Kugel (5 kg)

14,13 m

Erik Aselmeyer

08.06.2005

Rostock

 

1500 m

5:12,86 min

Wilhelm Kühne

05.09.2004

Schwerin

 

Diskus (1,5 kg)

36,70 m

Andre Käber

05.09.2004

Schwerin

 

Diskus (1,75kg)

29,48 m

Michael Meis

17.09.1995

Schwerin

 

Speer (600g)

41,14 m

Tony Baar

11.06.2000

Parchim

 

Speer (700g)

34,61 m

Tim Rädler

17.06.2017

Neustrelitz

 

Speer (800g)

49,82 m

Reiko Labitzke

02.07.1989

Schwerin

 

Zehnkampf

5027 Pkt.

Reiko Labitzke

12.06.1989

Sternberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJA (U20)

100 m

11,86 s

Bernd Langpap

22.06.2002

Sternberg

 

400 m

53,32 s

Christian Hartung

12.06.2004

Neubrandenburg

 

800 m

2:10,68 min

Christian Schneider

14.06.2003

Rostock

 

1000m

2:37,19 min

Christian Hartung

17.06.2004

Rostock

 

1500m

4:15,06 min

Christian Hartung

05.09.2004

Schwerin

 

5000m

16:33,02 min

Erik Halm

21.04.2007

Rostock

 

110 m Hürden

17,62 s

Johannes Brüggemann

10.09.2006

Schwerin

 

4x100 m

46,82 s

Mulsow, Langpap,

14.07.2001

Rostock

 

 

 

Kaiser, Gröger

 

 

 

Hoch

1,81 m

Bernd Langpap

17.05.2001

Parchim

 

Stab

3,90m

Tom Sielaff

29.06.2008

Rostock

 

Weit

6,25 m

Jürgen Pott

00.00.1980

 

 

 

6,03 m

Johannes Brüggemann

05.05.2007

Schwerin

 Drei12,15 mMaik Rädler20.07.2014Sternberg

 

Diskus

31,67 m

Christian Hartung

05.09.2004

Schwerin

 

Speer

51,75 m

Tom Sielaff

14.07.2007

Neubrandenburg

 

Speer (alt)

53,70 m

Andreas Mau

27.05.1989

Potsdam

 

Kugel (6 kg)

10,82 m

Tom Sielaff

06.09.2008

Mühl Rosin

 

10-Kampf (JZK)

5628 Pkt.

Tom Sielaff

14.09.2008

Schwerin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren (21-23)

100 m

12,61 s

Maik Rädler

17.06.2017

Neustrelitz

 

400 m

59,26 s

Tony Baar

09.09.2006

Schwerin

 

1500 m

5:44,86 min

Tony Baar

10.09.2006

Schwerin

 

10 km

40:01 min

Christian Hartung

26.03.2006

Matzlow

 

110 m Hürden

17,65 s

Tony Baar

10.09.2006

Schwerin

 

4x100 m (Hand)

47,3 s

Baar, Buanzur,

30.09.2006

Greifswald

 

 

 

Sielaff, Brüggemann

 

 

 

Weit

6,30 m

Bernd Langpap

31.05.2003

Sternberg

 

Hoch

1,50 m

Tony Baar

09.09.2006

Schwerin

 

Stab

3,50 m

Tony Baar

01.05.2004

Schwerin

 

Kugel

11,61 m

Martin Frohberg

01.05.1995

Schwerin

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Speer

46,77 m

Tony Baar

08.07.2007

Helsingborg Schweden

 

10-Kampf (JZK)

5045 Pkt.

Bernd Langpap

22.06.2003

Sternberg

 
ergebnisse/rekorde/maennlich/jugend.txt · Zuletzt geändert: 2017/10/25 20:54 (Externe Bearbeitung)     Nach oben
Sponsoren